21, SCHOOL LANE, EMSWORTH, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO10 7ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£514,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£514,500+9.2%
Sold on 21 February 2024
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£471,000+30.8%
Sold on 29 May 2019
Terraced
+£110,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,001
Sold on 3 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1