Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FAIRHILL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+69.3%
Sold on 21 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+58.5%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+90.7%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9UU
← Back to All Properties