Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, HIGHOVER HOUSE, THE BEECHES, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,150
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£44,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,150
+36.4%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+88.5%
Sold on 24 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2BG
← Back to All Properties