Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HUNTER HILL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£200,000
+20.1%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,500
-2.0%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+138.2%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£98,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,350
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8UD
← Back to All Properties