Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 27, KNIGHTS COURT, 550, KENILWORTH ROAD, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-7.4%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-37.2%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7DQ
← Back to All Properties