111, HIGH STREET, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA12 9SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,950
Last Sold Price
28 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.7%
Price Change
+£100,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£164,950+155.7%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£100,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+20.6%
Sold on 20 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 8 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1