17, SOLLERSHOTT HALL, SOLLERSHOTT EAST, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 3PN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£192,500-1.3%
Sold on 16 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,000+103.1%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000+113.4%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,995+15.4%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+18.2%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1