Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56A, BERNSTEIN ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+75.1%
Sold on 5 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+73.8%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4NF
← Back to All Properties