Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HAPPISBURGH ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 9HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£333,000
+40.2%
Sold on 24 July 2013
Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+75.9%
Sold on 4 September 2003
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 30 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 9HB
← Back to All Properties