Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HOPTON FIELDS, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£43,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,500
+34.9%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Terraced
+£43,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,900
+160.2%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
+£76,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9LB
← Back to All Properties