Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PANKHURST ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 1DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+25.6%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+59.2%
Sold on 24 May 2010
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 1DX
← Back to All Properties