Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, CROXTON COURT, ALDRIDGE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 2DS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,500
+54.7%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£96,000
-20.3%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,500
-0.4%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+95.2%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+27.8%
Sold on 10 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 5 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 2DS
← Back to All Properties