6, WESTFIELD ROAD, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S18 1YE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,750
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.1%
Price Change
-£183,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,750-99.1%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Other
-£183,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+29.4%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Other
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 31 October 2007
Other
Sale #1