9, STANSTED ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 1RZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+354.5%
Price Change
+£175,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+354.5%
Sold on 12 July 2018
Terraced
+£175,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500-1.0%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 20 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1