Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DORCHESTER GARDENS, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 5AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,000
+25.9%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+84.7%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 9 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 5AY
← Back to All Properties