55, COURTS ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 7DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£243,000+11.7%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500+74.0%
Sold on 2 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 5 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1