Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, YULE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9LB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+6.1%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£99,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,000
+4.2%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+48.4%
Sold on 20 January 2005
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+43.0%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,750
Sold on 5 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9LB
← Back to All Properties