Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
196, LYNMOUTH AVENUE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 0FR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
8 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£56,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,995
+29.2%
Sold on 8 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,500
Sold on 20 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 0FR
← Back to All Properties