Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SOUTHEND ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 0PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+17.0%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,500
+47.1%
Sold on 10 July 2007
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+177.3%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 29 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 0PQ
← Back to All Properties