151, ELLERMAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 4FE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£129,000+24.0%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,995
Sold on 31 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1