39, COBURG PLACE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 5LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,315
Last Sold Price
21 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.9%
Price Change
+£71,815 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,315+124.9%
Sold on 21 June 2012
Terraced
+£71,815 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+21.1%
Sold on 27 September 1999
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1