Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WARREN AVENUE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 9RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,385
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£41,885 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,385
+26.6%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Terraced
+£41,885 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+57.5%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£57,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+153.2%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£60,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 9RH
← Back to All Properties