Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
276, QUESLETT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 7EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.4%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+156.4%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 7EX
← Back to All Properties