Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, VICTORIA ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+6.9%
Sold on 26 February 2015
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,500
+23.7%
Sold on 26 May 2009
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,500
+74.3%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3JA
← Back to All Properties