20, RUTLAND STREET, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE4 3GN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.5%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+131.5%
Sold on 10 May 2004
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+44.0%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 24 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1