Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MAPLEWELL DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 1BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+14.5%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,950
+31.1%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+91.4%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 3 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 1BD
← Back to All Properties