Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, VOLANTE DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2JJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
-3.1%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+3.2%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+92.5%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
-1.8%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 7 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2JJ
← Back to All Properties