Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ASHFIELD, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+39.7%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+90.9%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9TF
← Back to All Properties