4, DOWER WALK, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 8EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.0%
Price Change
+£199,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£385,000+107.0%
Sold on 25 September 2023
Terraced
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000+18.5%
Sold on 25 May 2013
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 2 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1