Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, HIGHCLIFFE LODGE, 92, SANDOWN ROAD, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 9JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,000
+2.8%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+29.5%
Sold on 4 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+30.2%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+91.1%
Sold on 10 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 1 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 9JX
← Back to All Properties