Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, STUART ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 0DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,500
+13.5%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,500
+195.8%
Sold on 15 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 0DQ
← Back to All Properties