Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WINCHESTER ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,250
Last Sold Price
5 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£73,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,250
+62.1%
Sold on 5 November 2024
Terraced
+£73,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+68.6%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+180.0%
Sold on 14 August 2003
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0HW
← Back to All Properties