Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
167, WARWICK ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 8EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+390.0%
Price Change
+£234,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£294,000
+390.0%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Terraced
+£234,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 8EB
← Back to All Properties