GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 7, LANGDALE GARDENS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 4HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£339,950
Last Sold Price
30 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.1%
Price Change
+£188,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£339,950+125.1%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£188,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000+117.4%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,450
Sold on 12 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1