Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, REEVE COURT, TARRAGON DRIVE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 9YS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+284.4%
Price Change
+£73,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,950
+284.4%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 9YS
← Back to All Properties