26, SELSEY WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 4DL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+17.5%
Sold on 6 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000+155.4%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000-0.8%
Sold on 9 September 1999
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 10 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1