25, MILL LANE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE19 4NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.2%
Price Change
+£98,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£168,000+140.2%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Terraced
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+68.6%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Terraced
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 1 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1