51, COMMERCIAL STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB1 4NB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£56,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.3%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£56,000-25.3%
Sold on 9 January 2020
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+134.7%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950+18.3%
Sold on 10 December 1996
Terraced
+£4,940 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,010
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1