Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, GORDON CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 8RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.0%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+96.0%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+41.3%
Sold on 12 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 8RG
← Back to All Properties