Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HONEYSUCKLE WALK, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4ES
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+25.0%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+4.1%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+18.3%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+44.4%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 20 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4ES
← Back to All Properties