Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, STOW ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 3BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.6%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,000
+238.6%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 8 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 3BD
← Back to All Properties