61, FAIRBURN DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS25 2AR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+100.0%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+185.7%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500-0.3%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
-£132 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,632
Sold on 31 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1