Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, COLSTERDALE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 0XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,500
+9.6%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+2.4%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950
+144.9%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£51,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 0XH
← Back to All Properties