Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, STUDFIELD HILL, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 4SH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,500
+15.6%
Sold on 13 November 2024
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£227,000
+26.1%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
-6.7%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+59.5%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 16 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 4SH
← Back to All Properties