12, HAIGHTON COURT, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 9WL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£62,500+108.3%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+7.3%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 12 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1