39, DUKES CRESCENT, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW11 1BL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+13.9%
Sold on 26 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000+9.1%
Sold on 4 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+117.1%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+46.2%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1