Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ALBION COURT, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
+32.7%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000
+25.6%
Sold on 29 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+6.8%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 21 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4LW
← Back to All Properties