Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, ASHLEIGH APARTMENTS, 30, LONDON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£29,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,500
+39.1%
Sold on 25 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,400
Sold on 18 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4AH
← Back to All Properties