Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MINTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,250
Last Sold Price
7 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.0%
Price Change
+£51,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,250
+87.0%
Sold on 7 September 2004
Terraced
+£51,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950
+10.6%
Sold on 10 September 2001
Terraced
+£5,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,300
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2XQ
← Back to All Properties