156, MAIN STREET, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S62 5QS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£21,395 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£113,500+23.2%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£21,395 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,105+119.3%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£50,105 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+47.4%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 4 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1